Doctor Who Magazine 567 winners

The Web of Fear steelbook

P Williams, Caernarfon

D Waller, Ipswich

F Rehman, Sandhurst

I Lima, Natal

J Cartin, Newry

 

The Secrets of Det-Sen CD

M Dean, Hillingdon

D Vickers, Deeside

L Smith, London

R Walters, Crewkerne

M Younge, Woking

 

Lady Christina Series 2 CD

S Hough, Mildenhall

D Manning, Newbury

M Dickens, Colchester

C Buswell, Boddham

D Rimmer, Southport

 

Scourge of the Cybermen CD

J Palmer, Poulton Le Fylde

T Downs, Wellingborough

S Barfield, Colchester

K Wells, Dunfermline

C Whitehead, Halifax

 

Meglos CD

G Davies, Walsall

M Smallman, London

S Walker, Kendal

S Carruthers, Coppull

W Hutchinson, Chester-le-Street

Doctor Who Magazine 566 winners

The Collection: Season 24

L McKee, Hull

M Spires, Chalford

K Edwards, Old Colwyn

G Murtagh, Bedford

R Schafer, Bath

 

The Nightmare Realm CD

J Rogers, Bromsgrove

E Wolski, Horsham

S Hindley, Formby

A Smith, Whitehaven

K Mackie, Larkhall

 

Jago & Litefoot Series 14 download

M Madeley, Weston-Super-Mare

J Shortman, Hayling Island

K Edwards, Old Colwyn

J Hampson, Altrincham

H Orr, Livingston

 

Arc of Infinity CD

T Riley, Chapel-En-Le-Frith

G Garner, St Ives

J Johnson, Dagenham

M Griffiths, London

J Palmer, Poulton

 

Out of Time 2

E Carter, London

T Fraser, Halesdown

T Forrest, Glasgow

I Palmer, Market Drayton

M Russell, Potton

Doctor Who Magazine 565 winners

The Collection Season 19 (standard packaging)

J Cartin, Newry

A Burnett, Co Londonderry

P Hutchinson, Leicestershire

L De Oliveira Siqueira, Natal

A Goulding, Dorset

 

The Third Doctor Adventures Volume Seven

G Ridsale, Yarm

M Williams, Cardigan

A Ferris, Congresbury

S Barrett, Edinburgh

N Choyce, Sutton Coldfield

 

The War Doctor Begins

S Allen, Alford

P Hughes, Walsall

M McManus, Carlisle

D Jackson, Newark

Z Scott, West Wickham

 

Vinyl Rarities

R White, Spalding

Doctor Who Magazine 564 winners

The Collection Season 12 (standard packaging)

N Townsend, Stevenage

K McGovern, Edenbridge

N Edwards, Truro

Z Comley, Blurton

T Cauwood, Sutton

 

Series 8 steelbook

M Hitchcock Brown, Ipswich

C Hawley, Yardley Gobion

J Brooker, Billesdon

R Allison, Sidcup

J Wright, Kilmarnock

 

The Ruby’s Curse

L Blackah, Lincoln

A Shortman, Lincoln

T Kirke, London

N Savage, Rugby

J Harpe, Mansfield

 

Underworld

A Williams, Cardigan

D Parrinder, Louth

B Hare, Devizes

D Sweet, Bridport

R Jones, Swansea

 

The Lone Centurion

G Kneller, Leicester

J Clark, Solihul

F Beck, Guisborough

D Pithie, Dalkeith

H Salmon, Norwich